|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Jayden Antonen
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 3 | 225 | - | 225 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 75.00 |
| Totals | 3 | 225 | - | 225 | - | - | 74 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 75.00 |
Parker Etzel
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 15 | 1106 | - | 217 | - | - | 69 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 169-85 | .665 | 73.73 |
| 2024-25 | 15 | 1127 | - | 215 | - | - | 70 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 192-205 | .484 | 75.13 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 2214 | - | 209 | - | - | 68 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 253-273 | .481 | 73.80 |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 670 | - | 217 | - | - | 65 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 157-126 | .555 | 74.44 |
| Totals | 69 | 5117 | - | 209 | - | - | 65 | 19 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 771-689 | .528 | 74.16 |
Lance Hamak
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 12 | 928 | - | 224 | - | - | 70 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 139-48 | .743 | 77.33 |
| 2024-25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025-26 | 15 | 1153 | - | 224 | - | - | 70 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 139-48 | .743 | 76.87 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 910 | - | 211 | - | - | 67 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 116-145 | .444 | 75.83 |
| Totals | 39 | 2991 | - | 211 | - | - | 67 | 5 | 13 | - | 1 | 3 | 394-241 | .620 | 76.69 |
Jack Holtz
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 15 | 1116 | - | 208 | - | - | 68 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 226-28 | .890 | 74.40 |
| 2024-25 | 27 | 1973 | - | 210 | - | - | 66 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 459-332 | .580 | 73.07 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 2215 | - | 208 | - | - | 68 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 367-159 | .698 | 73.83 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 870 | - | 215 | - | - | 68 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 276-84 | .767 | 72.50 |
| Totals | 84 | 6174 | - | 208 | - | - | 66 | 33 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1328-603 | .688 | 73.50 |
Drew Larimer
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2026-27 | 9 | 669 | - | 210 | - | - | 68 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 88-74 | .543 | 74.33 |
| Totals | 9 | 669 | - | 210 | - | - | 68 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 88-74 | .543 | 74.33 |
Danny Renner
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2022-23 | 11 | 846 | - | 232 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 47-179 | .208 | 76.91 |
| 2023-24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024-25 | 3 | 243 | - | 243 | - | - | 79 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 5-56 | .082 | 81.00 |
| 2025-26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 14 | 1089 | - | 232 | 148 | - | 71 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 52-235 | .181 | 77.79 |
Joe Rohlwing
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 6 | 432 | - | 206 | - | - | 62 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 81-42 | .659 | 72.00 |
| 2024-25 | 24 | 1737 | - | 209 | - | - | 67 | 11 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 479-224 | .681 | 72.38 |
| 2025-26 | 21 | 1507 | - | 206 | - | - | 62 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 4 | 280-115 | .709 | 71.76 |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 441 | - | 219 | - | - | 69 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 118-58 | .670 | 73.50 |
| Totals | 57 | 4117 | - | 206 | - | - | 62 | 28 | 19 | - | 3 | 7 | 958-439 | .686 | 72.23 |
Ryan Seevers
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 3 | 239 | - | 239 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 57-8 | .877 | 79.67 |
| 2024-25 | 3 | 234 | - | 234 | - | - | 75 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 19-42 | .311 | 78.00 |
| 2025-26 | 3 | 239 | - | 239 | - | - | 71 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 57-8 | .877 | 79.67 |
| 2026-27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 9 | 712 | - | 234 | - | - | 71 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 133-58 | .696 | 79.11 |
Christopher Whittle
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 6 | 470 | - | 230 | - | - | 75 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 86-45 | .656 | 78.33 |
| 2025-26 | 7 | 546 | - | 230 | - | - | 75 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 86-45 | .656 | 78.00 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 903 | - | 213 | - | - | 70 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 220-140 | .611 | 75.25 |
| Totals | 25 | 1919 | - | 213 | - | - | 70 | 4 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 392-230 | .630 | 76.76 |
Cole Witherow
| Low | Par/- | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 72-holes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Rounds | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2023-24 | 12 | 878 | - | 210 | - | - | 69 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 120-68 | .638 | 73.17 |
| 2024-25 | 33 | 2423 | - | 214 | - | - | 69 | 9 | 11 | - | 2 | 2 | 513-420 | .550 | 73.42 |
| 2025-26 | 27 | 1968 | - | 210 | - | - | 69 | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | 303-157 | .659 | 72.89 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 875 | - | 211 | - | - | 65 | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | 3 | 309-51 | .858 | 72.92 |
| Totals | 84 | 6144 | - | 210 | - | - | 65 | 29 | 28 | - | 4 | 5 | 1245-696 | .641 | 73.14 |